Piyasa Değeri $2,971,719,970,093
Hakimiyet BTC 58.35% ETH 10.28% BNB 3.56%

Kripto Para Gelecek Tahminleri

# isim fiyat $ 1s % 24s % 7g % 30g % 1y % 24 Saatlik Hacim $ piyasa değeri $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 80830-0.280.18-3.62-2.92-28.2125,525,690,8721,625,193,327,682
2 Ethereum (ETH) 2344.02-0.2-0.07-4.85-12.47-40.879,728,009,951286,400,056,268
3 Tether (USDT) 0.9989900.02-0.04-0.06-0.1344,526,675,631180,846,387,277
4 BNB (BNB) 754.43-0.481.551.25-1.1-31.54976,817,27399,204,401,566
5 XRP (XRP) 1.32-0.34-0.93-3.26-11.72-49.31,891,855,64483,382,104,249
6 USDC (USDC) 0.9994700.01-0.02-0.04-0.0312,773,448,48271,217,344,672
7 Solana (SOL) 101.37-0.490.13-4.77-14.3-47.592,673,450,15059,812,955,929
8 TRON (TRX) 0.32952-0.08-0.44-0.44-1.8711.37347,674,41531,314,219,060
9 Figure Heloc (FIGR_HELOC) 1.03-0.120.020.112.560.0331,702,51226,544,055,086
10 Zcash (ZEC) 1295.23-0.82-0.58-1.32-12.47310.89760,314,95222,045,098,110
11 Hyperliquid (HYPE) 79.85-0.64-2.4-0.68-8.4267.71776,108,78819,115,408,982
12 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.079277-0.320.42-2.99-15.37-58.96512,082,86312,409,044,732
13 Monero (XMR) 595.42-0.11-0.76-3.8310.4478.24131,534,15611,205,435,662
14 USDS (USDS) 0.999740-0.01-0.030.04-0.04279,623,9179,783,581,374
15 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 77.57-0.260.07-4.64-6.8483.1382,683,8559,208,286,669
16 ChainLink (LINK) 11.71-0.391.1-5.91-23.85-34.09299,371,6718,982,468,031
17 LEO Token (LEO) 9.460.434.64.694.37-1.2186,8118,705,515,185
18 Cardano (ADA) 0.20397-0.37-0.93-8.89-17.02-68.25259,468,9847,665,549,984
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 4.64-1.35-0.13-11.31-3.16108.78488,476,3676,087,101,045
20 Stellar (XLM) 0.17113-0.460.06-6.68-26.13-46.08118,946,4666,030,424,764
21 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 286.83-0.46-2.440.5-7.33-48.45238,043,1635,767,146,898
22 Rain (RAIN) 0.0068451.47-4.94-24.46-45.08125.7219,415,7524,852,105,369
23 Litecoin (LTC) 59.310.433.83-3.44-14.14-38.53330,426,6374,613,085,614
24 Dai (DAI) 0.99990-0.010.02-0.020.1175,515,5204,543,714,403
25 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.9992700.01-0.03-0.03031,776,0714,535,569,664
26 Uniswap (UNI) 7.210.12.08-2.93-17.8514304,629,7584,503,217,470
27 Canton (CC) 0.099584-0.750.37-10.7-23.94023,133,2093,980,960,749
28 Avalanche (AVAX) 8.91-0.57-0.72-7.37-15.68-54.11201,849,5823,958,067,303
29 USD1 (USD1) 0.99896-0.010.01-0.01-0.04-0.1848,761,6063,888,335,583
30 Sui (SUI) 0.93519-0.360.41-8.74-19.57-62.56332,742,6683,852,340,794
31 Gram (prev. Toncoin) (GRAM) 1.23-0.27-0.18-8.78-21.31-44.8623,361,5863,486,986,268
32 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0746570.18-1.9-10.65-38.56-61.4586,882,4313,310,545,681
33 Tether Gold (XAUT) 4053.86-0.450.17-2.28-2.51.78231,524,5823,279,394,330
34 Global Dollar (USDG) 0.9997800.01-0.03-0.030540,380,8473,135,490,003
35 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.999750-0.01-0.020029,411,2913,036,625,784
36 BitTensor (TAO) 255.11-0.35-0.3-5.72-16.83-40.73104,841,3742,977,136,710
37 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00000495-0.110.78-3.82-12.67-50.9668,211,5432,916,472,590
38 Quant (QNT) 198.71-1.570.49-3.05-13.8914668,899,1072,892,168,282
39 Ethena (ENA) 0.20629-1.25-1.1-3.12-19.35-55.1637,110,1912,765,703,497
40 Cronos (CRO) 0.053286-0.2-1.29-8.49-23.52-64.665,674,0832,703,594,667
41 Ripple USD (RLUSD) 0.99998-0.010-0.01-0.010.01167,157,2042,619,760,503
42 Bitway (BTW) 1.73-0.57-0.394.8954.2508,376,6982,601,488,738
43 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.15-0.040.1-0.010.174.625,083,3522,382,087,620
44 Circle USYC (USYC) 1.1400.010.070.283.402,376,075,060
45 MemeCore (M) 1.029-0.37-3.4837.79-10.29-54.583,913,6232,357,298,036
46 OKB (OKB) 111.24-0.421.44-4.09-6.44-31.7214,435,9702,335,756,346
47 BlackRock USD Institutional Digital Liquidity Fund (BUIDL) 10000002,197,690,274
48 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000005120.598.319.3220.19-27.6849,266,2162,152,208,154
49 Aave (AAVE) 133.26-0.05-0.51-13.65-10.47-41.45219,709,1842,057,406,575
50 Pump.fun (PUMP) 0.004463-1.212.58-12.64-9.02-3.18142,190,3332,055,531,725
51 Ondo (ONDO) 0.41765-0.59-0.58-9.07-19.42-42.55112,402,3472,033,284,159
52 Falcon USD (USDF) 0.9950500.020-0.05-0.23404,5901,883,161,194
53 Spiko Amundi Overnight Swap Fund (EUR) (EURSAFO) 1.13-0.170.25-0.81-1.81001,814,384,750
54 PAX Gold (PAXG) 4060.01-0.40.07-2.17-2.471.7394,517,0681,811,319,745
55 Aster (ASTER) 0.70153-0.2-0.91-1.56-0.26-34.2367,317,0181,759,663,191
56 Polkadot (DOT) 1.004-0.320.34-12.01-14.78-66.99111,530,5641,716,726,382
57 Mantle (MNT) 0.5025-0.67-2.01-9.62-24.32-68.736,937,5291,659,088,063
58 World Liberty Financial (WLFI) 0.051893-0.37-0.75-8.08-8.93-62.3917,883,7261,649,297,293
59 United Stables (U) 0.998790.01-0.01-0.06-0.070140,501,9061,628,671,383
60 Worldcoin (WLD) 0.43124-0.83-1.69-25.7-11.7-50.12235,208,3191,606,704,642
61 Morpho (MORPHO) 2.22-1.070.77-5.01-12.1915.5314,536,9861,559,719,229
62 Sky (SKY) 0.065128-0.02-0.5-13.32-17.0512.0210,133,7111,525,516,537
63 USDD (USDD) 0.9982100.03-0.090-0.2447,999,7651,501,474,278
64 Internet Computer (ICP) 2.63-0.571.28-8.85-16.06-14.4545,418,4501,466,895,653
65 HTX DAO (HTX) 0.00000162-0.060.21-2.15-6.13-12.86173,286,6801,439,300,290
66 BFUSD (BFUSD) 0.998850.010.02-0.020-0.112,997,0601,318,476,553
67 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.86-0.27-0.63-3.06-6.43-60.1410,649,1011,305,375,125
68 USDGO (USDGO) 10.010.03-0.010.01040,357,5881,299,482,549
69 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 7.55-0.29-1.28-6.4-18.47-52.4338,429,4641,199,027,791
70 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.17049-0.521.43-8.96-15.3-45.71166,487,5231,174,586,022
71 Venice Token (VVV) 23.92-1.58-7.05-11.58-14.341414.3335,528,9911,164,529,787
72 JUST (JST) 0.140460.221.120.588.43313.3532,991,9471,126,200,841
73 KuCoin (KCS) 7.550.080.862.161.78-42.843,832,2381,053,838,119
74 Kaspa (KAS) 0.036986-0.763.85-4.03-18.52-34.5915,066,8141,027,226,579
75 Gate (GT) 9.8-0.010.6-4.98-9.8-33.984,507,0591,025,043,101
76 POL (ex-MATIC) (POL) 0.091513-0.18-0.44-3.06-21.53-52.8942,199,439973,831,296
77 Algorand (ALGO) 0.10288-0.45-0.69-8.53-23.85-43.9146,933,161933,689,263
78 Jupiter (JUP) 0.27864-0.67-0.72-14.3-14.54-34.9959,249,070925,237,147
79 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 1.63-0.17-0.31-6.34-5.43-47.0743,825,792878,073,648
80 Render (RENDER) 1.69-0.49-0.21-11.24-13.05-30.1641,549,626876,734,473
81 Pi Network (PI) 0.0762090.17-0.66-3.55-13.89-69.62,557,926861,298,756
82 Open USD (OUSD) 0.99882-0.020.01-0.0900443,613825,368,823
83 Injective (INJ) 7.97-1.62-0.14-6.948.14-4.3597,517,239797,625,632
84 NEXO (NEXO) 0.79651-0.2-0.85-2.82-3.43-29.484,797,112796,607,773
85 Filecoin (FIL) 0.90849-0.24-0.31-13.48-14.25-41.492,317,871761,982,328
86 GHO (GHO) 0.99813-0.010.01-0.07-0.13-0.164,984,695697,689,142
87 Invesco Short Duration US Government Securities Fund (USTB) 11.2600.010.070.323.560688,135,906
88 Dash (DASH) 53.21-0.81-3.182.95-18.7716.2356,207,206685,322,963
89 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.1-0.441.2-5.86-18.81-19.4349,073,901683,536,885
90 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 0.677330.061.34-4.06-3.82-28.1630,002,542676,364,510
91 LayerZero (ZRO) 1.67-0.77-1.04-13.767.741.260,339,360668,193,923
92 XDC Network (XDC) 0.032534-0.65-3.35-6.59-5.99-46.5715,633,701648,932,859
93 Aptos (APT) 0.69358-0.67-0.4-15.25-16.18-79.2847,750,279613,056,265
94 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.0734490.260.35-6.48-9.1-33.9622,291,243578,380,151
95 Janus Henderson Anemoy AAA CLO Fund (JAAA) 1.05400.010.110.2700568,406,662
96 Beldex (BDX) 0.072073-1.22-2.350.23-2.92-6.2111,697,348567,436,727
97 Stacks (STX) 0.2974-0.43-2.08-18.31-4.91-32.5813,451,406559,170,519
98 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.68416-1.17-2.09-15.54-16.29-29.5822,234,785556,324,009
99 VeChain (VET) 0.006364-0.69-1.23-16.54-28.42-62.076,523,538547,143,503
100 Usual USD (USD0) 0.99886000.040.030.07699,748541,288,068